Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
from £8.00to £19.996 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 32 W
• Nominal Voltage: 100 V
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 2,400 lm
• Dimensions: L14.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x Osram Compact Fluorescent Lamp T/E 32W GX24Q-2 4 Pin Colour840 4050300348568
2 x Osram Compact Fluorescent Lamp T/E 32W GX24Q-2 4 Pin Colour840 4050300348568, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£8.00
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
1x 32W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-3 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb PLL
1x 32W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-3 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb PLL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Osram Dulux T/E 32 Watt 840 Plus GX24q 4050300348568 *1
Very long service life. Extremely fast luminous flux output thanks to quick light technology. Areas of application: hotels, restaurants. Operation only in approved luminaires
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
More offers
2x 32W OSRAM GX24Q-3 4 pin Dimmable CFL Low Energy 4000K 840 Lamp Light Bulb PLL
2x 32W OSRAM GX24Q-3 4 pin Dimmable CFL Low Energy 4000K 840 Lamp Light Bulb PLL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.00 / Unit
2x Osram Dulux T/E 32 Watt 840 Plus GX24q NEW
2x Osram Dulux T/E 32 Watt 840 Plus GX24q NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
4x 32W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-3 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb PLL
4x 32W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-3 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb PLL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L14.7 Millimetre
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:32 W
Nominal Voltage:100 V
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:2,400 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledvance Lumilux T8 L 30 W/840 FLH1
£7.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£7.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
illumafactoryoutlet
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £4.99
discountcdrom
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Electrical Merchant
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
discountcdrom
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel