Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
from £18.00to £21.993 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 36 W
• Lamp Base: G13
• Brightness: 4,400 lm
• Diameter: 26 mm
• Dimensions: L1,200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack & Jones Men's Owen Solid Patterned Wide Leg Chinos - Cream - Size: 36W l pvi_016ccdyfu66u3e
Discover the versatile chinos from Jack & Jones, perfect for both casual and workwear collections. These wide-leg pants feature a zip fly and button closure, complemented by practical pockets. Ideal for those seeking a blend of style and functionality.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Enzo Mens Slim Fit Stretch Chinos - Stone - Size 36W/32L 8c3a3f66-2406-4170-9ee1-8b176232d435
Indulge in the ultimate comfort and style with our ENZO Mens Designer Skinny Fit Chino Pants. Featuring a sleek zip fly fastening, two front pockets, two back welt pockets, and the signature Logo Branding on the Back Waist Patch
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.99
£23.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Denim Jeans Straight Leg - Sky Blue Polycotton - Size 36W/30L 57fb5ef7-66df-4397-8a96-3a534d1034f5
Turn up your style a notch with the latest midwash mens jeans. Enzo straight fit jeans in cotton blend blue denim feature a zip fly, double belt loops, seams at knee and thigh and back pockets with flaps. Straight leg jeans never go out of style and are perfect for relaxed weekends; tailored to sit just below the natural waist, they suit all figure types and with sizes up to 48, theres a pair of Enzo jeans to fit everyone. Also available in Blue, Grey and Black.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Dimensions:L1,200 cm
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:36 W
Lamp Base:G13
Brightness:4,400 lm

Price History

1M
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel