Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• IP rating: IP44
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Projection 21 cm, Length 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Laterna 5 Outdoor wall Light B009SK2DT4
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The front door wall lamp is crafted in white and features many filigree details The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11932); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 35 cm/ 13.8 inches, projection: 21 cm/ 8.3 inches, length: 16.5 cm/ 2.6 inches
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Eglo Laterna 5 Outdoor Wall Light, White Cast Aluminium and Clear Glass Porch Lamp, Exterior Lantern with E27 Socket, IP44 B009SK2DT4
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The front door wall lamp is crafted in white and features many filigree details The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11932); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 35 cm/ 13.8 inches, projection: 21 cm/ 8.3 inches, length: 16.5 cm/ 2.6 inches
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Eglo Lighting Eglo Laterna 5 - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern White IP44, E27
Eglo Laterna 5 - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern White IP44, E27 | Finish: White | Material: Cast Aluminium | IP Rating: IP44 | Height (cm): 35 |...
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Aluminum, Glass
IP rating: IP44
Socket: E27
Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Projection 21 cm, Length 16.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
Made badly. Very disappointed.
1.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
3,0 von 5 Sternen Not water proof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
I installed it outside and it got filled with water during rainy season.
3,0 von 5 Sternen Not water proof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
06/07/2022
|
prix correct facile a monter
With reviews from

Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
30
4
2
3
6
2
0
1
4

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 2 (98397)
£22.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£21.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel