Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £24.44to £24.842 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• Socket: E27, Power: 1x 60W
• Dimensions: Width 230mm, Height 330mm, Length 210mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Classic Lantern Style/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP23/ Outside Light Black B005I4GREG
Konstsmide Quality Up External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside Lights will provide up light to illuminate the wall and features above and below Konstsmide classic traditional lantern design, wall light for outdoor use, quality wall mounted light perfect for home, garden or terrace use to provide upwards and downwards illumination Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP23, , Outdoor lights Mains Powered, Size Height 31cm, Width 17.5cm, Depth 19cm
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
clear Konstsmide Grado outdoor wall light, black 5522219
Charming GRADO outdoor wall light in an antique lantern shape The classic GRADO outdoor wall light is made of aluminium. The frosted lampshade emits a pleasant, glare-free light.. Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, We have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Light
Material: Aluminum, Glass
Socket: E27, Power: 1x 60W
Dimensions: Width 230mm, Height 330mm, Length 210mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konstsmide

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£24.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel