Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)

Price History
• LED wall light
• Warm white light for a beautiful garden and lighting accents
• Material: metal
• Dimensions: semi-circular, anthracite-colored, Philips myGarden Dust LED wall light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Wall light 164079316 - Wall Lighting (Garden, Outdoor, Anthracite, Aluminium, Synthetics, IP44, Contemporary) B00UEMEYOW
Warranty: 2 year (s) Dimensions: 10.8 cm : Dimensions: 12.3 x 18.3 x 10.8 cm Power: 3 watts This outdoor Philips is specially designed for the outdoor spaces wet and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its resistance to the water that is IP44 Outdoor: Resistant to water splashes and perfectly suitable for outdoor use The LED Wall Light, half-moon Dust Philips myGarden aluminium anthracite Finish creates a subtle touch of design to your wall with this outdoor lamp emits a generous, white, hot LED light downwards, decoration or for general lighting.
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
PHILIPS DUST ANTHRACITE Wall Light WALL LAMP LED 3W WW 2700K 270LM IP44 915004499501
PHILIPS DUST ANTHRACITE Wall Light WALL LAMP LED 3W WW 2700K 270LM IP44, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Philips myGarden Wall light 164079316 - wall lighting (Garden, Outdoor, Anthracite, Aluminium, Synthetics, IP44, Contemporary)
Features High-quality LED technology for optimal light output and vibrant colours in your home Enjoy your beautiful garden with warm white light ...
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED wall light
Warm white light for a beautiful garden and lighting accents
Material: metal
Dimensions: semi-circular, anthracite-colored, Philips myGarden Dust LED wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
silver-tree-cov
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel