Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562423116)

Price History
• Philips LED Spots
• Dimmable, steplessly adjustable light intensity
• Individually tiltable spots for optimal illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562423116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips My Living LED Light Spot Light Ceiling Spotlight Matt Chrome 55692/17/P
Philips My Living LED Light Spot Light Ceiling Spotlight Matt Chrome 55692/17/P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£24.99
£27.78
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Energy Rating: A
PHILIPS MyLiving Star 2 Bar Spotlight Ceiling Bar (Integrated 2 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Warm White B00B7IIX8K
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Warm White Light - 2700K - Light can have different colour temperatures, indicated in units called Kelvin (K). Lamps with a low Kelvin value produce a warm, more cosy light, while those with a higher Kelvin value produce a cool, more energising light Adjustable Spot Head - Direct the light where you want it most by simply adjusting, rotating or tilting the spot head of the lamp International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Star pivotable LED spotlight white 2-bulb 7531424
Swivel spotlights in the two-light ceiling lamp Star The ceiling lamp Star combines a simple and timeless appearance with functionality. The uses of this light are versatile, as it can be placed in any living area. Its two luminous spotlights support this functionality, as they can be swiveled and thus individually adjustable
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
B·LED BARCELONA LED Philips MyLiving Star 2 Bar Spotlight Ceiling Bar (Integrated 2 x 3 W LED Bulb) - White 562423116
Features ...
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips LED Spots
Dimmable, steplessly adjustable light intensity
Individually tiltable spots for optimal illumination

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562423116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)
£25.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML815
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99567)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 70 W E27 FLH1
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562423116)
n2mtrading
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.79
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel