Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Twirly (318143116)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Twirly (318143116)
from £11.99to £25.003 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 12 W
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Colour Temperature: 2,700 K
• Brightness: 1,200 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Twirly (318143116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myLiving Twirly LED Ceiling Light, For Home, Indoor, Ceiling and Walls. (1 x 12 W Integrated LED, Warm White) - Grey 7H-N6R5-SM7D
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Warm White Light (2700K) - Light can have different colour temperatures, indicated in units called Kelvin (K). Lamps with a low Kelvin value produce a warm, more cosy light, while those with a higher Kelvin value produce a cool, more energising light. This Philips lamp offers warm white light for a cosy atmosphere International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 67.5 lumens/watt
Philips myLiving Twirly LED Ceiling Light, For Home, Indoor, Ceiling and Walls. (1 x 12 W Integrated LED, Warm White) - Grey 7H-N6R5-SM7D
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 67.5 lumens/watt
Philips Twirly Wall & Ceiling Light White 1200lm 2700k LED 12w IP20
Philips Twirly Wall & Ceiling Light White 1200lm 2700k LED 12w IP20, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£25.00
£29.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:29 Centimetre
Dimensions:H6.6 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:12 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Colour Temperature:2,700 K
Brightness:1,200 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Twirly (318143116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Twirly (318143116)
Toy Monsterz
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 67.5 lumens/watt
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 67.5 lumens/watt
balcanlighting
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel