Eglo Alsager floor lamp (43987)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £75.64to £105.602 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp in Japandi style
• Material: gray felt, black cable, angled lamp base
• Lighting: cozy, suitable for E27 bulbs up to 40 W
• Switch: foot switch on the cable
• Dimensions: height 170 cm, length 50.5 cm, width 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alsager floor lamp (43987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Floor lamp Alsager, Arched Standing Light, Living Room Lighting, Corner floorlamp Made of Black Metal with Grey Felt lampshade, E27 Socket, 67” B0CFJBQS5Y
The upright floor lamp consists of a conical lampshade made of grey felt; The black cable and the same-coloured, slanted lamp base blend perfectly into the look of the lamp The reading lamp comes with a foot switch making it easy to turn on and off Dimensions: length: 50.5 cm/ 19.9 in, width: 21 cm/ 8.27 in, height: 170 cm/ 66.9 in
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
grey, black EGLO Alsager floor lamp with a felt lampshade 10015216
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp in Japandi style
Material: gray felt, black cable, angled lamp base
Lighting: cozy, suitable for E27 bulbs up to 40 W
Switch: foot switch on the cable
Dimensions: height 170 cm, length 50.5 cm, width 21 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alsager floor lamp (43987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel