Eglo Adwickle ceiling light (43775)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling lamp
• Material: steel, hemp yarn
• Style: vintage, natural, boho
• Bulb: E27 base, max. 40 watts, dimmable
• Dimensions: height 26 cm, diameter 44.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£82.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Adwickle, Flush Mount lamp in Vintage Design, Living Room Lighting Made of Natural Fabric and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM35QGM
The decorative ceiling light fixture is equipped with a filigree wire lampshade in diamond shape which has been wrapped with natural-coloured hemp yarn, and fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature and boho Thanks to its modern material mix of metal and natural materials, the geometric braided ceiling light provides stylish lighting in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height: 26 cm/ 10.2 in, diameter: 44.5 cm/ 17.5 in
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Adwickle Black and Natural Ceiling Light - Wilko 0552999
Create an inviting atmosphere with this EGLO Adwickle Black and Natural Ceiling Light. The light features a diamond-shaped shade made from delicate black wire wrapped with natural hemp yarn. With its modern mix of metal and natural materials, the ceiling light provides stylish lighting for any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom or hallway. It creates a fascinating play of light and shadows through the geometric shade. The product has an IP20 rating and requires a 1 x E7 lighting bulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
beige, black EGLO Adwickle ceiling light, natural yarn lampshade 10001767
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Eglo Adwickle IP20 Geometric Flush Ceiling Light - black 6302504
The Adwinkle is a contemporary take on a classic natural-style ceiling light, featuring a geometric steel frame and intricate woven design. The geometric lampshade enhances the modern look and creates a beautiful lighting ambience once illuminated with its cut-out detailing. Elevate the retro look of the ceiling light with a vintage-style lightbulb and add a personal touch to your interior. The ceiling light is ideal for homes or offices with lower ceilings without compromising style.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling lamp
Material: steel, hemp yarn
Style: vintage, natural, boho
Bulb: E27 base, max. 40 watts, dimmable
Dimensions: height 26 cm, diameter 44.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Adwickle ceiling light (43775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel