Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
from £90.00to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Black metal, coated glass
• Design: Straight wire frame, amber-colored cylinders
• Dimensions: Height 130 cm, diameter 42.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pendant Lighting Chisle, 3 Lamp Ceiling Light Fixture in Industrial Style for Dining and Living Rooms, Hanging Light Made of Black Metal and Steamed Amber Glass, E27 Socket B097QF92JR
The black metal pendant light fitting with its lampshades made of linear wire frames and steamed amber glass cylinders fits seamlessly into trends like and industrial When the hanging lamp is switched on, the mesh-work creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The luminaire with its special design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11702). Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket. Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions : height : 130 cm/ 51.2 inches, diameter : 42.5 cm/ 16.7 inches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
EGLO Chisle Black 3 LED Steel Pendant Light - Size: 130 x 43 x 130cm - Wilko 0602443
The EGLO Chisle Black 3 LED Steel Pendant Light features three black wire lampshades with amber-coated glass inner shades. Each shade is suspended at a different height from the black metal canopy. When the light is on, the caged design creates a fascinating play of light and shadow through the wireframe, and the combination of elegant glass and rustic metal blends perfectly into modern loft-style interiors. Also, the product creates statement lighting in any space, whether in the living room or above the dining room table. This product requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs, which are not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO CHISLE 3-Light Black Bronze Amber Pendant - Black 9106162
The Chisle is a vintage-style cluster pendant with a circular base plate and three pendants hung at different heights. Each pendant has an inner amber-glass cylindrical shade and an outer black steel cage with bronze steel detailing. The combination of caged design with amber glass creates an interesting lighting ambience for your space. This is a statement choice for interior lighting and would complement a contemporary home.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Black metal, coated glass
Design: Straight wire frame, amber-colored cylinders
Dimensions: Height 130 cm, diameter 42.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED home 1 SL
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£90.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel