Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
from £77.48to £89.333 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 1,000 W
• Lamp Base: E40
• Colour Temperature: 2,000 K
• Brightness: 130,000 lm
• Diameter: 65 mm
• Dimensions: L355 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 1000W E40, 1 Piece OS-4050300251417
Product features: Service lifetime: 3 years (at approx 11 h/day) Average lifetime: up to 20,000 h Product benefits: High luminous efficacy Areas of application: Streets Outdoor lighting
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a++
1000W OSRAM Clear HPS High Pressure Sodium SON-T Tube Light Bulb GES E40 VIALOX VIALOX NAV-T SON-T
1000W OSRAM Clear HPS High Pressure Sodium SON-T Tube Light Bulb GES E40 VIALOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 Classic Bulb, E40 (Giant Edison Screw), W, Other
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 Classic Bulb, E40 (Giant Edison Screw), W, Other, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Dimensions:L355 cm
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:1,000 W
Lamp Base:E40
Colour Temperature:2,000 K
Brightness:130,000 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
MAGAZYNLAMP
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a++
discountcdrom
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
esohort1
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel