Eglo Gita 2 (94713)

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall and ceiling light
• Material: plastic, metal
• IP rating: IP44
• Dimensions: width 75mm, height 75mm, length 600mm
• Power: 16W, Light color: neutral white, Lumens: 1700lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Wall Light Gita 2, Mirror Light Made of die-cast Metal in Chrome and White Plastic, Bathroom Lamp, LED Damp Room Light Neutral White, IP44, L 60 cm B011KYPEQY
The mirror lamp made of die-cast metal in chrome and white plastic is splash-proof (IP44) and envelops your reflection in the bathroom with ideal lighting The LEDs provide neutral white light (16 watts, 1700 lumens) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED wall Light Gita 2 B011KYPEQY
The mirror lamp made of die-cast metal in chrome and white plastic is splash-proof (IP44) and envelops your reflection in the bathroom with ideal lighting The LEDs provide neutral white light (16 watts, 1700 lumens) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Wall and ceiling light
Material: plastic, metal
IP rating: IP44
Dimensions: width 75mm, height 75mm, length 600mm
Power: 16W, Light color: neutral white, Lumens: 1700lm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£81.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel