Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £50.98to £64.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp in vintage industrial design
• Material mix: FSC-certified real wood and black steel
• Wire lampshade for light and shadow effects
• Suitable for two E27 bulbs, max. 60 W per socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Floor lamp Townshend 5, 2-Light Vintage Standing lamp, Industrial Design floorlamp, Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, FSC, E27 Socket B0CYZXY397
The modern material mix of solid, FSC-certified real wood beams and black steel gives this wooden free standing lamp a great vintage look Upright floor lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, lounge or hallway Dimensions: Height: 166.5 cm, length: 40 cm
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Townshend 5 Black Natural Metal and Wood Industrial 2 Light Floor Lamp - Size: 40 x 25 x 166.5cm - Wilko 0648765
Add character to your main space with the Eglo Townshend 5 Black Natural Metal and Wood Industrial 2 Light Floor Lamp. It is made of black metal and has 2 wooden arms, one on either side. The design features a geometric wire lampshade suspended from each arm. With its eye-catching mix of pinewood and metal, the floor lamp complements vintage and industrial-style interior design trends. The floor lamp switches on and off easily using the in-line switch. The floor lamp provides modern lighting for any space, whether in the bedroom, living room or dining room. Please note: The product requires 2 x E27 lightbulbs (not included). Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp in vintage industrial design
Material mix: FSC-certified real wood and black steel
Wire lampshade for light and shadow effects
Suitable for two E27 bulbs, max. 60 W per socket
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DML812
£51.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel