Eglo Townshend (33164)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Townshend (33164)
from £80.16to £171.273 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: real wood, steel
• Design: vintage, industrial
• Lamp holders: 4x E27, max. 60 watts
• Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, length 70 cm, width 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (33164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Townshend Pendant Lamp, 4 Bulbs Vintage Pendant Light in Industrial Design, Retro Hanging Lamp Made of Steel and Wood, Colour: White, Brown, Socket: E27 B07FYSL5SV
The modern material mix of the solid, light-coloured real wood beams and white steel gives these hanging light fixtures a great vintage look Thanks to the simple winding technique, the pendant light fixtures can be hung at different heights Ceiling lamp in industrial design for indoor use such as living room, kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table The Milky bulbs shown are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110038; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W; Dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), length: 70 cm (27.5"), total width: 10.5 cm (4.1")
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Townshend Pendant Lamp, 4 Bulbs Vintage Pendant Light in Industrial Design, Retro Hanging Lamp Made of Steel and Wood, Colour: White, Brown, Socket: E27 B07FYSL5SV
The modern material mix of the solid, light-coloured real wood beams and white steel gives these hanging light fixtures a great vintage look Thanks to the simple winding technique, the pendant light fixtures can be hung at different heights Ceiling lamp in industrial design for indoor use such as living room, kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table The Milky bulbs shown are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110038; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W; Dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), length: 70 cm (27.5"), total width: 10.5 cm (4.1")
prodImage
£109.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLON Eglo Townshend Pendant Lamp, 4 Bulbs Vintage Pendant Light in Industrial Design, Retro Hanging Lamp Made of Steel and Wood, Colour: White, Brown, 33164
Features The modern material mix of the solid, light-coloured real wood beams and white steel gives these hanging light fixtures a great vintage...
prodImage
£171.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: real wood, steel
Design: vintage, industrial
Lamp holders: 4x E27, max. 60 watts
Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, length 70 cm, width 10.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (33164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£93.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£109.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£171.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel