Eglo Basic (9229)

• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material structure: polycarbonate, metal
• Bulb not included
• Dimensions: height 300 mm, diameter 125 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Table Lamp - 9229 Basic
EGLO Table Lamp - 9229 Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£12.50
£15.95
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
EGLO Basic Desk Lamp, Steel and White Plastic Bedside Light B002MPOJQC
The classic reading light can be used individually, either in the office on a desk, in the bedroom on a night stand or in the living room as decorative item With its flexible arm, the robust side table lamp can be positioned on your desk to meet your individual needs The table lamp fitting has a switch on the lamp stand for convenient switching on and off The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 12265); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket Dimensions: height: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, diameter lamp stand: 12.5 cm/ 4.9 inches
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material structure: polycarbonate, metal
Bulb not included
Dimensions: height 300 mm, diameter 125 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basic (9229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Star (562403116)
£12.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips GX53
£12.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£12.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 100 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
£14.01
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
sparkybites-3336
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel