Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
from £12.60to £13.512 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Fluorescent tube
• Lamp Power: 26 W
• Diameter: 1.2 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L11.25 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x Osram DULUX T PLUS 26W 827 GX24d-3 Ex-W/White 2-Pin Light Bulb Lamp Job Lot 342085
2 x Osram DULUX T PLUS 26W 827 GX24d-3 Ex-W/White 2-Pin Light Bulb Lamp Job Lot, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 26W 2 PIN 827 GX24D-3
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 26W 2 PIN 827 GX24D-3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1.2 Centimetre
Dimensions:L11.25 Millimetre
Properties
Lamp Type:Fluorescent tube
Lamp Power:26 W

Price History

1M
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
robda22ler
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
generallamps
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel