Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
from £15.05to £25.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wall lamp
• Material: aluminum
• IP rating: IP44
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: width 130mm, height 195mm, length 180mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Creek Outdoor Wall Light Black (Requires 1 x 60 W E27 Bulb) B00B45MGU2
Create a stylish and creative atmosphere - This outdoor wall light is designed around the latest trends and lifestyles to blend effortlessly into your outdoor space and define the ambiance you have always desired Weather Proof - This Philips outdoor lamp is specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its water resistance. The IP level is described by two figures: the first one refers to the protection level against dust, the second against water. This lamp is designed with IP44: it is protected against splashing water. This product is most common and ideal for general outdoor use Heritage Style and Decorative Outdoor Lighting - Outdoor lighting can improve the look of your garden or outside space, illuminating eye-catching features, lighting pathways with style or creating the perfect Ambiance for those memorable evenings with friends and family. That's why Philips has created myGarden, a range of beautiful decorative outdoor lighting with the flair and functionality to help you make the most of your outdoor space in your own style High Quality Materials - This Philips lamp is made specifically for outdoor spaces. It's hard-wearing and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It's constructed from high-quality die-cast aluminium and superior synthetics No Bulb Included
prodImage
£15.05
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 150 lumens/watt
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Black Light bulb not included Brand new sealed
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Black Light bulb not included Brand new sealed, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Philips myGarden Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Lantern Garden Light Heritage Style Black 915002790302
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Lantern Garden Light Heritage Style Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x PHILIPS myGarden Creek Wall Light
2 x PHILIPS myGarden Creek Wall Light, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£25.00
£29.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: aluminum
IP rating: IP44
Socket: E27
Dimensions: width 130mm, height 195mm, length 180mm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/840 2G11 FS1
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 150 lumens/watt
jdm.auctions.ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
balcanlighting
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel