Makita DEADML808

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DEADML808
from £46.99to £94.878 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rechargeable lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 4.9 W
• Brightness: 190 lm
• Head tiltable in 12 positions
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W79 mm x D101 mm x H280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEADML808
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DML808 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT LED Flashlight - Batteries and Charger Not Included B01KUSDXX2
Multi-faceted reflector illuminates evenly for increased visibility 4.9 W High Luminance single LED for continuous illumination Zoom function to adjust the illumination range High Luminance single LED provides 190 lumens Maximum run time 32 hours with a fully charged 18V 6.0 Ah li-ion LXT slide type battery (not included), Weight: 1.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML808 18V / 14.4V LXT Torch Adjustable Beam LED Light Pivot 200 Lumens DEADML808
Makita DML808 18V / 14.4V LXT Torch Adjustable Beam LED Light Pivot 200 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML808 18V / 14.4V LXT Torch LED Light Pivot 200 Lumens Adjustable Beam
The DML808 LED flashlight is compatible with both 14.4V and 18V li-ion LXT slide Type battery (not included) for high luminance. The DML808 is...
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Makita DML808 14.4V/18V LXT LED Torch Bare Unit DEADML808
Makita DML808 14.4V/18V LXT LED Torch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit DEADML808
Makita DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4 / 18V LED TORCH DML808 DEADML808
Makita 14.4 / 18V LED TORCH DML808, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit DEADML808
Makita DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DML808 DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDML808 DEADML808
Makita DML808 DML808 LXT LED Torch 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDML808, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x D101 mm x H280 mm
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:4.9 W
Brightness:190 lm
Head tiltable in 12 positions
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEADML808
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel