Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Steel, textile
• Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 19.5 cm
• Light color: Warm white, luminous flux 380 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri 2-Flame LED Fabric wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric B0767FX9YX
The grey fabric shade gives your rooms a coozy feel and it is ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The lighting has a switch on it making it easy to turn on and off; This wall light can be combined with other lights from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, pendant lights, table lamps and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: 38 cm/14.9 inches, Outreach: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches, Length: 15 cm/5.9 inches; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: niedrig
EGLO Pasteri Wall and Reading Light - Size: 15.0 x 19.5 x 38.0cm - Wilko 0553972
Brighten up your living space with the stylish EGLO PASTERI wall/reading light. The matte nickel metal body and round grey fabric lampshade create a seamless blend with any interior design trend. With an adjustable reading light, you can focus the warm white light for practical lighting in any room. The rocker switch makes it easy to turn on and off. Note that the lightbulb is not included, but this product has an E27 lamp holder and requires an E27 lightbulb. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri Wall Light with Reading LED-Satin/Nickel 96477- RRP £94.95
Eglo Pasteri Wall Light with Reading LED-Satin/Nickel 96477- RRP £94.95, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£58.64
£65.54
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light with Reading Light - Grey 7484911
Add soft, focused lighting exactly where you need it with this stylish wall light, perfect for cosy evenings in the bedroom or relaxed reading in the living room. The round grey fabric shade diffuses light gently, creating a calm, welcoming atmosphere, while the adjustable reading light gives a warm white glow ideal for late-night reading or finding what you need without disturbing anyone. The matte nickel finish and simple design blend seamlessly with your decor, and the rocker switch on the body makes it easy to turn on and off without reaching for a separate control. It takes a classic E27 Edison screw bulb (not included) and is made from durable steel with quality construction that'll keep performing reliably for years. The adjustable reading light provides targeted illumination whenever you need it, and the grey fabric shade complements both contemporary and traditional interiors. Backed by a two-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a practical upgrade that brings warmth and comfort to any room. Dimensions: Size H38, W19.5, Diameter 19.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 38cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Colour temperature 3000K. General Information: Material: steel. IP rating 20. Weight: 0.81kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759964795.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Light with Reading Lamp - Grey 1759023
The Pasteri wall light brings a softer element into your home's styling. Featuring satin nickel detailing and a grey fabric shade, the Pasteri is a great way to add a textile element to your home. The Pasteri is a great way to illuminate a bedside table or reading nook, with its additional adjustable lamp to provide directional light where needed. The Pasteri is operated by a rocker switch and has integrated LED components for its additional lamp. This means that when illuminated, the lamp produces a warm white light which creates a warm and cosy atmosphere to read or unwind.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Steel, textile
Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 19.5 cm
Light color: Warm white, luminous flux 380 lm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: niedrig
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
makelightwork
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: £6.90
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel