Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
from £60.30to £79.772 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel
• Bulb type: E27, Bulbs included: NO, Maximum power: 1x40W
• Dimmable: YES, Protection rating: IP20
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 31 cm, Weight 1.682 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Carlton, Vintage Ceiling Light Fitting, Creative Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Metal in Gold Finish, E27 Socket, Ø 12 in B0BGM96CL5
The decorative pendant ceiling light fixture features a metal lampshade in a splendid golden finish with geometric cut-outs and blends stylishly into modern interiors With its elegant design and diameter of 31 cm, the suspended luminaire works convincingly in any room – whether in the living or above the dining table in the dining room Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 31 cm/ 12.2 in
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
EGLO Carlton pendant light, one-bulb, gold, Ø 31 cm 10001783
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel
Bulb type: E27, Bulbs included: NO, Maximum power: 1x40W
Dimmable: YES, Protection rating: IP20
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 31 cm, Weight 1.682 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel