Stanley FMST1-71180

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71180
from £42.00to £89.4925 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• FatMax Tool Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: 18 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag with Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, 20 Inch, FMST1-71180, Black B00FOQYSDK
CONVENIENT STORAGE: Wide opening zip design for easy access to hand tools, power tools and parts MULTIPLE INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL POCKETS: For organising small tools or personal items RIGID WATERPROOF BASE: Protects bag contents from dirt and moisture FRONT ZIP COMPARTMENT: For storing personal belongings securely ADJUSTABLE SHOULDER STRAP: Padded for comfort and easy transportation CARRY HANDLES: With a soft-grip cover, for comfort and ease of transportation DURABLE DESIGN: Made from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric MAXIMUM LOAD CAPACITY: 20kg MAXIMUM VOLUME: 31 litres DIMENSIONS: 50 x 27 x 23cm, Weight: 4.1446905256 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 309709
Heavy duty Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag Made of durable materials for internal protection against tool damage and wear Injected polypropylene bottom protects from moisture and dirt Open mouth design with tool compartments and storage loops Vertical storage pockets for quick and easy tool access Ergonomic design with padded shoulder strap and rubber grip handle for comfortable carrying of heavy loads
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in)
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX 50cm 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Storage Bag Holdall Case, 171180 FMST1-71180
Stanley FATMAX 50cm 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Storage Bag Holdall Case, 171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag with Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, 20 Inch, FMST1-71180 & Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511 B0C63ZCRG1
Product 1: Made of durable materials for internal protection against tool damage and wear Product 1: Injected poplypropylene bottom, protects from moisture and dirt Product 1: Open mouth design with tool compartment and storage loops Product 1: Vertical storage pockets allow quick and easy tool access Product 2: High impact shock proof aluminium level for improved durability Product 2: Shock resistant rubber end caps, protect the level against damage if dropped Product 2: Highly visible vials offer accurate horizontal, vertical and 45 degrees readings Product 2: Magnetic plate for hands-free levelling of metal or piping construction work
prodImage
£50.99
£55.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FMST1-71180 STA171180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Black
Main Description The Stanley FatMax Open Mouth Tool Bag has an open mouth design which allows for easy access to tools, whilst the multiple...
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA171180 FMST1-71180
The Stanley FatMax® Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag provides easy access to tools, whilst the multiple internal and external pockets provide maximum...
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) brand new
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Sortmaster Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 20" Load 20kg FMST1-71180 FMST171180
Stanley FatMax Sortmaster Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 20" Load 20kg FMST1-71180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST1-71180 Open mouth rigid tool bag FMST171180
STANLEY FMST1-71180 Open mouth rigid tool bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 20″ Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag FMST1-71180, Multi-Pocket, Black FMST171180
STANLEY FATMAX 20″ Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag FMST1-71180, Multi-Pocket, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.88 / Unit
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag with Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, 20 Inch, FMST1-71180 & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563) B0C63SM7XF
Product 1: Made of durable materials for internal protection against tool damage and wear Product 1: Injected poplypropylene bottom, protects from moisture and dirt Product 1: Open mouth design with tool compartment and storage loops Product 1: Vertical storage pockets allow quick and easy tool access Product 2: Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Product 2: Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Product 2: Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Product 2: Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas
prodImage
£56.99
£61.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 20 Inch with Multi-Pockets Storage Orga FMST171180
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 20 Inch with Multi-Pockets Storage Orga, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 1-71-180 FMST1-71180 STA171180
Stanley Fatmax 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 1-71-180 FMST1-71180 STA171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 18" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag FMST1-71180
Stanley FatMax 18" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® FatMax® Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA171180 FMST1-71180
STANLEY® FatMax® Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag with Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, 20 Inch, FMST1-71180
Features Madeofdurablematerialsforinternalprotectionagainsttooldamageandwear Injectedpoplypropylenebottom,protectsfrommoistureanddirt...
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX 50cm 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Storage Bag Holdall Case, 171180 FMST1-71180
Stanley FATMAX 50cm 20" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Storage Bag Holdall Case, 171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50Cm (20In) STA171180 FMST1-71180
Stanley Tools Fatmax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50Cm (20In) STA171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) FMST1-71180
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA171180
STANLEY FMST1-71180 FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA171180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-71180 FatMax� Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in)
STANLEY� FMST1-71180 FatMax� Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 450mm FMST1-71180
Stanley FatMax Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax 18" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag
Stanley FMST1-71180 FatMax 18" Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Bag STA171180 Holdall Case Open Mouth Ridged 20" 50cm FMST1-71180
Stanley FatMax Tool Bag STA171180 Holdall Case Open Mouth Ridged 20" 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax Tool Bag
Material: Nylon
Dimensions: 18 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-72335
£42.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£40.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
TFA Beam
£42.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-70712
£42.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel