Uvex pheos S-KR

Price History
• Safety helmet
• Rotary knob for size adjustment
• Ventilation openings for airflow
• Compatible with ear muffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos S-KR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Pheos S-KR Safety Helmet - Construction Helmet with 4-Point Chin Strap and Ventilation Holes 9772034
Comfortable safety helmet with secure fit thanks to the wheel ratchet with stepless width adjustment Resistant to hot molten metal splashes (EN 397 with additional requirement MM) Euroslot adapter (30 mm) on each side for attaching earmuffs or the uvex pheos visor system and an additonal slot on the front for helmet lights 4-point pre mounted chin strap helps to hold the helmet secure on your head Short brim on the front of the helmet gives you a good field of vision while still protecting you
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
uvex Hard hat White Schutzhelm durable and secure 9772034
uvex Hard hat White Schutzhelm durable and secure, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos S-KR Safety Helmet - Construction Helmet with 4-Point Chin Strap and Ventilation Holes FBAc_uvex_7617
Comfortable safety helmet with secure fit thanks to the wheel ratchet with stepless width adjustment Resistant to hot molten metal splashes (EN 397 with additional requirement MM) Euroslot adapter (30 mm) on each side for attaching earmuffs or the uvex pheos visor system and an additonal slot on the front for helmet lights 4-point pre mounted chin strap helps to hold the helmet secure on your head Short brim on the front of the helmet gives you a good field of vision while still protecting you
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
uvex pheos S-KR Hard hat Yellow Safety Comfortable Fit 9772134
uvex pheos S-KR Hard hat Yellow Safety Comfortable Fit, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Pheos S-KR Safety Helmet - Construction Helmet with 4-Point Chin Strap and Ventilation Holes 9772134
Comfortable safety helmet with secure fit thanks to the wheel ratchet with stepless width adjustment Resistant to hot molten metal splashes (EN 397 with additional requirement MM) Euroslot adapter (30 mm) on each side for attaching earmuffs or the uvex pheos visor system and an additonal slot on the front for helmet lights 4-point pre mounted chin strap helps to hold the helmet secure on your head Short brim on the front of the helmet gives you a good field of vision while still protecting you
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos S-KR Safety Helmet - Construction Helmet with 4-Point Chin Strap and Ventilation Holes FBA_uvex_7617
Comfortable safety helmet with secure fit thanks to the wheel ratchet with stepless width adjustment Resistant to hot molten metal splashes (EN 397 with additional requirement MM) Euroslot adapter (30 mm) on each side for attaching earmuffs or the uvex pheos visor system and an additonal slot on the front for helmet lights 4-point pre mounted chin strap helps to hold the helmet secure on your head Short brim on the front of the helmet gives you a good field of vision while still protecting you
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos S-KR Safety Helmet - Construction Helmet with 4-Point Chin Strap and Ventilation Holes FBAc_uvex_7616
Comfortable safety helmet with secure fit thanks to the wheel ratchet with stepless width adjustment Resistant to hot molten metal splashes (EN 397 with additional requirement MM) Euroslot adapter (30 mm) on each side for attaching earmuffs or the uvex pheos visor system and an additonal slot on the front for helmet lights 4-point pre mounted chin strap helps to hold the helmet secure on your head Short brim on the front of the helmet gives you a good field of vision while still protecting you
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety helmet
Rotary knob for size adjustment
Ventilation openings for airflow
Compatible with ear muffs

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos S-KR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex pheos B-S-WR
£16.53
Uvex pheos B-S-WRCompare 6 Prices
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Uvex I-3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Uvex pheos B-WRCompare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Uvex pheos IESCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Cyberguard
£21.41
Uvex CyberguardCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvision
£26.42
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Uvex Super GCompare 5 Prices
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Uvex pheos E-S-WRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Propane regulator (032081E)
£31.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M G3000NUB
£31.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Mask for paint spraying work (4251)
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
TinkerForge
£31.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos S-KR
Factor26
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel