Uvex pheos E-S-WR

Price History
• Safety helmet
• Helmet shell shape-retaining, also resistant to lateral pressure
• Certified according to EN 397 and EN 50365 (1000 V AC)
• Interior equipped with a rotary dial system for stepless size adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Pheos Safety Helmet for the Electricians for the Construction Site Indu ‎9770131
uvex Pheos Safety Helmet for the Electricians for the Construction Site Indu, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Uvex Pheos E-S-WR Unvented Electrician Helmet - Dark Blue 169953527/UK
suitable for use by electricians as helmet shell is fully enclosed comfortable, secure fit with continuous width adjustment short brim for a wider field of upward vision side Euroslot adapters for earmuffs, Weight: 0.86862131228 pounds, Manufacturer: Uvex
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety helmet
Helmet shell shape-retaining, also resistant to lateral pressure
Certified according to EN 397 and EN 50365 (1000 V AC)
Interior equipped with a rotary dial system for stepless size adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex pheos B-S-WR
£18.34
Uvex pheos B-S-WRCompare 6 Prices
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Uvex I-3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Uvex pheos B-WRCompare 9 Prices
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Uvex pheos IESCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Cyberguard
£21.41
Uvex CyberguardCompare 1 Prices
Uvex pheos S-KR
£31.74
Uvex pheos S-KRCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvision
£26.42
Uvex Full face goggles carbonvisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Uvex Super GCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Mask for paint spraying work (4251)
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£28.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens WZ11410
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Extention (88969)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel