Tesa Powerbond OUTDOOR (55750)

Price History
• Assembly tape
• Strongly adhesive on both sides
• UV-resistant, waterproof, and resistant to temperature changes
• Sticks to tiles, clinker, stone, metal, and most plastics
• Dimensions: W19 mm x L1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerbond OUTDOOR (55750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa UK Powerbond Outdoor, 1.5 x 19mm B000VD5O84
Ideal for exterior use UV-, water- and temperature-resistant Holds up to 1 kg 1 per 10 cm tape Holds on tiles, brick, stone, metal and most plastics, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
tesa Powerbond Foam Double Sided Mounting Tape for Outdoors not_applicable 55750-00000-03
tesa Powerbond Foam Double Sided Mounting Tape for Outdoors not_applicable, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
tesa-UK tesa UK Powerbond Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Outdoors Use 1.5 m x 19 mm 55750-00000-03
tesa UK Powerbond Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Outdoors Use1.5 m x 19 mm Ideal for exterior use; UV, water andtemperature-resistant Holds up to...
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x L1.5 m
Properties
Strongly adhesive on both sides
UV-resistant, waterproof, and resistant to temperature changes
Sticks to tiles, clinker, stone, metal, and most plastics

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerbond OUTDOOR (55750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Technoline WS 7012
£9.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maclean MC-776
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£8.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£10.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 10 m
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerbond OUTDOOR (55750)
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
britcart-uk
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel