Tesa Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape 50 mm x 25 m

Price History
• Cloth Tape
• Material: Fabric
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 mm x L25 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape 50 mm x 25 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
tesa Extra Power Universal Duct Tape - Adhesive Tape with Extra Strong Hold and Versatile Use - for Repairs, Fastening, Sealing and More - Black - 1 roll - 25 m x 50 mm B000KTCW7U
With a focus on sustainability: The fabric tape contains 67% recycled material in the backing and is supplied in sustainable packaging - giving you a clear conscience Extra strong and versatile: Whether for DIY, fastening, sealing or repairing, the fabric adhesive tape provides a reliable hold even on uneven surfaces Convenient to use: The repair tape is easy to work with as it can be easily torn by hand, allowing for quick and spontaneous use Resistant: For greater versatility, this sealing tape is waterproof and weather resistant - suitable for a variety of applications, both indoors and outdoors Scope of delivery: 1 x roll of tesa extra Power universal fabric tape, 25 m x 50 mm - black, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tesa
prodImage
£7.34
£11.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa extra Power Universal Duct Tape - Adhesive Tape with Extra Strong Hold and Versatile Use - For Repairs, Fastening, Sealing and More - White - 1 roll - 25 m x 50 mm B000KTBE7Y
With a focus on sustainability: The fabric tape contains 67% recycled material in the backing and is supplied in sustainable packaging - giving you a clear conscience Extra strong and versatile: Whether for DIY, fastening, sealing or repairing, the fabric adhesive tape provides a reliable hold even on uneven surfaces Convenient to use: The repair tape is easy to work with as it can be easily torn by hand, allowing for quick and spontaneous use Resistant: For greater versatility, this sealing tape is waterproof and weather resistant - suitable for a variety of applications, both indoors and outdoors Scope of delivery: 1 x roll of tesa extra Power universal fabric tape, 25 m x 50 mm - white, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£9.65
£14.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa® 56388 Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape - Black - 50mm x 25m 56388-00001-07
tesa® 56388 Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape - Black - 50mm x 25m, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£9.68
£13.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa® 56388 Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape - Silver - 50mm x 25m 56388-00000-16
tesa® 56388 Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape - Silver - 50mm x 25m, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£9.78
£13.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa tesa extra Power 56388-00002-05 Universal Adhesive Duct Tape White
tesa tesa extra Power 56388-00002-05 Universal Adhesive DuctTape White 25m x 50 mm, fabric reinforced
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: Free
tesa-UK tesa 46120000100 Multi Purpose Repairing Gaffer Duct Tape, 25 m x 48 mm - Black 04612-00001-00
tesa 46120000100 Multi Purpose Repairing Gaffer Duct Tape, 25 mx 48 mm - Black For handicrafts, repairing, fastening, bundling,
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
tesa Extra Power Universal Duct Tape - Adhesive with 25 m x 48 mm, Black 04612-00001-00
tesa Extra Power Universal Duct Tape - Adhesive with 25 m x 48 mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x L25 m
Properties
Material:Fabric
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape 50 mm x 25 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£7.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£7.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AF-BLU)
£7.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£8.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tesa Extra Power Universal Fabric Tape 50 mm x 25 m
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.68
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel