Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs

Price History
• Powerstrips
• Incl. 2 Powerstrips
• Holding force: 2 kg
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa® 59701 White Waterproof Self-Adhesive Removable Rectangular Hook Pack Of 2 59701-00000-03
tesa® 59701 White Waterproof Self-Adhesive Removable Rectangular Hook Pack Of 2, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Hook & Loop Tape
prodImage
£7.21
£10.71
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa UK Powerstrips Waterproof Hook with Removable Adhesive Strips - White, Single size 140680836/UK
Easy to mount without drilling, screws or nails; strong hold up to 2 kg Removable without a trace due to the Powerstrips Waterproof technology Made from high quality plastic; usable on tiles, glass, etc. in humid rooms or directly in the shower Especially developed for wet areas (e.g. shower, bathtub etc), Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
2 Piece
Properties
Incl. 2 Powerstrips
Holding force: 2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Reviews

Latest
great! so convenient
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2022
|
I use this all the time. When I'm done with it I wrap it around my drill. Haven't lost it since.
Wristband
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/01/2022
|
I've watched my sons use this and decided I should have my own. With arthritic fingers, I am always dropping nails, screws etc.. Good adjustable fit and magnets hold well.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2022
|
Brillant ..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2022
|
totaly brillant .. sticks to anything ...wonderfull ..
Works great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Works as stated, nice product. Going to buy a couple as xmas gifts for next year. Husband loves it.!
With reviews from

Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 187 reviews
5
136
4
29
3
11
2
7
1
4

Similar Priced Products

3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£7.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
rapidonline
prodImage
£7.21
Shipping: £3.50
coseon-de
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel