Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval

Price History
• Self-adhesive hooks
• Adheres to tiles, glass, wood, plastic, and other surfaces
• Reusable
• Holding strength: 2 kg
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL - Removable Self-Adhesive Wall Hook for Glass, Tiles, Wood, Plastic and Other Surfaces - Matt-Chrome - Holds Up to 2 kg B0038JE7Y0
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL: ideal for smooth surfaces - the innovative fastening solution allows towels, pictures, decorations, and many other objects to be hung on the wall Secure plastic hooks for hanging objects: the adhesive hook makes annoying hammering or drilling during mounting unnecessary and reliably supports up to 2 kg The supplied tesa Powerstrips ensure maximum adhesive strength and can be removed without leaving any residue - the hooks can be reused with new Powerstrips LARGE Application: clean the chosen surface - stick on the double-sided adhesive Powerstrip at the position - attach hook - light objects can immediately and safely be hung up Scope of delivery: 1 tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL, including 2 adhesive hooks with 3 tesa Powerstrips LARGE adhesive tape - Colour: matt-chrome - Material: plastic, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.72
£10.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa UK tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL - Removable Self-Adhesive Wall Hook for Glass, Tiles, Wood, Plastic and Other Surfaces - Matt-Chrome - Holds Up to 2
tesaPowerstripsHooksLargeOVAL-RemovableSelf-AdhesiveWallHookforGlass,Tiles,Wood,PlasticandOtherSurfaces-Matt-Chrome-HoldsUpto2kg
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: Free
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL - Removable Self-Adhesive Wall Hook for Glass, Tiles, Wood, Plastic and Other Surfaces - White - Holds Up to 2 kg
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL: ideal for smooth surfaces - the innovative fastening solution allows towels, pictures, decorations, and many other objects to be hung on the wall Secure plastic hooks for hanging objects: the adhesive hook makes annoying hammering or drilling during mounting unnecessary and reliably supports up to 2 kg The supplied tesa Powerstrips ensure maximum adhesive strength and can be removed without leaving any residue - the hooks can be reused with new Powerstrips LARGE Application: clean the chosen surface - stick on the double-sided adhesive Powerstrip at the position - attach hook - light objects can immediately and safely be hung up Scope of delivery: 1 tesa Powerstrips Hooks Large OVAL, including 2 adhesive hooks with 3 tesa Powerstrips LARGE adhesive tape - Colour: white - Material: plastic, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
2 Piece
Properties
Adheres to tiles, glass, wood, plastic, and other surfaces
Reusable
Holding strength: 2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
prodImage
£5.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel