Tesa Powerstripes Adjustable Adhesive Screw Wallpaper & Plaster 1 kg

Price History
• Adhesive screw
• Max. load capacity: 2 kg
• Removable: yes
• Applicable on: plaster, wallpaper
• For indoor use
• Adjustable
• Color: white
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstripes Adjustable Adhesive Screw Wallpaper & Plaster 1 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Adjustable Adhesive Screw for Wallpaper & Plaster 1kg B01FHBOEUI
For textured and sensitive surfaces like wallpaper or plaster For objects up to 1kg 1 per nail or 2kg using 2 nails Height adjustable for straight alignment Removable without a trace Reusable with a new strip, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.30
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
tesa Adjustable Adhesive Screw for Wallpaper & Plaster 1kg RK-EONQ-3I9C
For textured and sensitive surfaces like wallpaper or plaster For objects up to 1kg 1 per nail or 2kg using 2 nails Height adjustable for straight alignment Removable without a trace Reusable with a new strip, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
tesa Adjustable Adhesive Screw for Wallpaper & Plaster 1kg
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.4 Centimetre x L6.4 cm
Properties
Max. load capacity: 2 kg
Removable: yes
Applicable on: plaster, wallpaper
For indoor use
Adjustable
Color: white
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstripes Adjustable Adhesive Screw Wallpaper & Plaster 1 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Large 10 pieces
£4.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£4.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstripes Adjustable Adhesive Screw Wallpaper & Plaster 1 kg
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: £4.49
WAREHOUSEDESIGN
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel