Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs

Price History
• Powerstrips
• Removable
• Transparent
• Max. load capacity: 200 g
• Contents: 16 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa POWERSTRIPS Deco 16x, Transparent, 58800-00012-03 B000OZD3EQ
tesa Powerstrips DECO: The intelligent fastening solution with innovative Powerstrips technology - adhesive tape particularly suitable for hanging light decorations Reliable attachment: Securely attaches lightweight decorations while protecting sensitive walls such as painted surfaces Transparent adhesive strips: Made of transparent, UV-resistant material, they are nearly invisible and perfect for mounting on windows Powerstrips technology: The adhesive strips can be removed without leaving any marks on any surface - no more inconvenient sticky residues on windows, Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.30
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
tesa® 58800 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Pack Of 16 58800-00012-20
tesa® 58800 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Pack Of 16, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Hook & Loop Tape
prodImage
£9.32
£12.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Contents
16 Piece
Properties
Removable
Transparent
Max. load capacity: 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£4.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.32
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel