Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
from £5.88to £13.975 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Hooks
• Self-adhesive
• Max. load capacity: 200 g
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa® 58900 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Hooks 58900-00013-20
tesa® 58900 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Hooks, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Hook & Loop Tape
prodImage
£5.88
£9.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa UK Powerstrips Deco Clear Hooks with Removable 5x 0,2kg, Transparent 58900-00013-03
tesa UK Powerstrips Deco Clear Hooks with Removable 5x 0,2kg, Transparent, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
tesa UK Powerstrips Deco Clear Hooks with Removable 5x 0,2kg, Transparent 58900-00013-03
tesa UK Powerstrips Deco Clear Hooks with Removable 5x 0,2kg, Transparent, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
tesa® 58900 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Hooks 58900-00013-20
tesa® 58900 Powerstrips Deco Transparent Hooks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Wall Hooks & Hangers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves tesa 5 Haken + 8 Powerstrips NEW
tesa 5 Haken + 8 Powerstrips NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
5 Piece
Properties
Self-adhesive
Max. load capacity: 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 7012
£7.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
£5.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.88
Shipping: £3.50
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel