Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort for Window 130 x 150 cm

Price History
• Window fly screen
• Set Consisting of: Fly screen, hook-and-loop tape, pressing aid, and cutting tool
• Easy-on/Easy-off system
• Removable without residue
• UV-resistant
• Reusable
• Fiberglass fabric
• Washable: Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort for Window 130 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa 55388-00020-00 Insect Stop Hook and Loop Comfort For Windows, Removable, Easy-On and Easy-Off Insect Screen, 1.3 x 1.5 m - White
Main Description Are you tired of mosquitos biting you and all kinds of insects getting into your home? tesa Insect Stop Hook and Loop Comfort for...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
tesa UK Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - 553880002000
Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop -, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Curtains & Drapes
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 130 cm x 150 cm
Main Description tesa Insect Stop COMFORT - fly screen for windows The cleverly designed bug screen prevents insects from entering rooms when...
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.3 m x H1.5 m
Properties
Easy-on/Easy-off system
Removable without residue
UV-resistant
Reusable
Fiberglass fabric
Washable: Machine washable at 30° C
Set Consisting of
Fly screen, hook-and-loop tape, pressing aid, and cutting tool

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort for Window 130 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort for Window 130 x 150 cm
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel