Velux DKL F06

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Velux DKL F06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, White, with Grey Guide Rail DKL F06 1025S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, White, with White Guide Rail DKL F06 1025SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, Dark Blue, with White Guide Rail DKL F06 1100SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, Light Beige, with White Guide Rail DKL F06 1085SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, Black, with White Guide Rail DKL F06 3009SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, Black, with White Guide Rail 3H-VRMN-L2AF
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for F06, Black, with Grey Guide Rail DKL F06 3009S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL F06, GGU F06, GHL F06, GHU F06, GPU F06, GXL F06 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£101.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Polyester

Price History

1M
Velux DKL F06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL M06
£78.99
Velux DKL M06Compare 5 Prices
Velux DKL C04
£64.99
Velux DKL C04Compare 4 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL S06
£97.99
Velux DKL S06Compare 8 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
Velux DKL F06
Roofblinds
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel