Velux DKL C04

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: side guide rails, blackout fabric
• Adjustability: infinitely adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL C04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C04, White, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C04 1025S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C04, GGU C04, GHL C04, GHU C04, GPU C04 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C04, Dark Blue, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C04 1100S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C04, GGU C04, GHL C04, GHU C04, GPU C04 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C04, Light Beige, with Grey Guide Rail GP-YU83-X43Z
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C04, GGU C04, GHL C04, GHU C04, GPU C04 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blackout roller blind
Material: 100% polyester
Features: side guide rails, blackout fabric
Adjustability: infinitely adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL C04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL F06
£88.56
Velux DKL F06Compare 6 Prices
Velux DKL M06
£78.99
Velux DKL M06Compare 5 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL S06
£97.99
Velux DKL S06Compare 8 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
Velux DKL C04
Roofblinds
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
roofblinds
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Limehouse Online
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel