Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Aluminum Comfort Adapter Set

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Aluminum Comfort Adapter Set
from £17.86to £36.504 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Fly Screen Adapter Set
• Material: Aluminum
• Suitable for flush-mounted door frame systems
• Door Leaf Thickness: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Aluminum Comfort Adapter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Insect Stop Door Adapter ALU COMFORT - For Mounting the tesa Insect Stop ALU COMFORT Screens - Without Drilling - for 13 to 20 mm Window Frames - White B006SFV26W
Adapter for ALU COMFORT door screen: The three solid metal fasteners allow door frames from the tesa Insect Stop range to be attached without drills or screws Easy to install: Simply place the clips on the door frame, press to fit the width of the frame and tighten the fixing screw* Convenient and discreet: Fasteners can be removed at any time without leaving any marks or unattractive holes - simply loosen the fastening screws and remove the fasteners Optimal compatibility: The adapter allows the ALU COMFORT insect screen to be fitted to any door frame with a thickness from 13 mm to 20 mm*, Weight: 0.5732018816875 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£17.86
£22.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa Insect Stop Door Adapter ALU COMFORT - For Mounting the tesa Insect Stop ALU COMFORT Screens - Without Drilling - for 13 to 20 mm Window Frames - Anthracite B072M76J46
Adapter for alu comfort door screen: the three solid metal fasteners allow door frames from the tesa insect stop range to be attached without drills or screws Easy to install: simply place the clips on the door frame, press to fit the width of the frame and tighten the fixing screw* Convenient and discreet: fasteners can be removed at any time without leaving any marks or unattractive holes simply loosen the fastening screws and remove the fasteners Optimal compatibility: the adapter allows the alu comfort insect screen to be fitted to any door frame with a thickness from 13 mm to 20 mm*, Weight: 0.595248107875 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
tesa Insect Stop Door Adapter ALU COMFORT - For Mounting the tesa Insect Stop ALU COMFORT Screens - Without Drilling - for 13 to 20 mm Window Frames - Anthracite 189405575/UK
Adapter for alu comfort door screen: the three solid metal fasteners allow door frames from the tesa insect stop range to be attached without drills or screws Easy to install: simply place the clips on the door frame, press to fit the width of the frame and tighten the fixing screw* Convenient and discreet: fasteners can be removed at any time without leaving any marks or unattractive holes simply loosen the fastening screws and remove the fasteners Optimal compatibility: the adapter allows the alu comfort insect screen to be fitted to any door frame with a thickness from 13 mm to 20 mm*, Weight: 0.595248107875 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
tesa Insect Stop Door Adapter ALU COMFORT - For Mounting the tesa Insect Stop ALU COMFORT Screens - Without Drilling - for 13 to 20 mm Window Frames - Anthracite
Adapter for alu comfort door screen: the three solid metal fasteners allow door frames from the tesa insect stop range to be attached without drills or screws Easy to install: simply place the clips on the door frame, press to fit the width of the frame and tighten the fixing screw* Convenient and discreet: fasteners can be removed at any time without leaving any marks or unattractive holes simply loosen the fastening screws and remove the fasteners Optimal compatibility: the adapter allows the alu comfort insect screen to be fitted to any door frame with a thickness from 13 mm to 20 mm*, Weight: 0.595248107875 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£36.50
£41.00
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Door Leaf Thickness:20 mm
Properties
Material:Aluminum
Suitable for flush-mounted door frame systems

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Aluminum Comfort Adapter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Aluminum Comfort Adapter Set
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel