Abus FG 200

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus FG 200
from £20.63to £37.024 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Window handle
• ABUS FG200 Lockable window handle
• Includes 1 key
• Set with FG200 lockable window handles
• Spindle length varies from 28-44mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus FG 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Lockable window handle FG200 white ABFS44259 B00187KY7I
All-purpose window handle with adjustable square spindle (28-44 mm): adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as a child safety lock: due to the pressure cylinder and enclosed reversible keys, parents always have control over who can open the window Simple locking mechanism: the lock can be opened with the reversible key and closed again without a key Relieable window protection for retrofitting your home security and child protection: 28 - 44 mm square spindle, 43 mm screw spacing, ABUS Security Level 3 - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Abus FG 200 S Lockable Window Handle B002X5RM42
All-purpose window handle with adjustable square spindle (28-44 mm): adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as a child safety lock: due to the pressure cylinder and enclosed reversible keys, parents always have control over who can open the window Simple locking mechanism: the lock can be opened with the reversible key and closed again without a key Relieable window protection for retrofitting your home security and child protection: 28 - 44 mm square spindle, 43 mm screw spacing, ABUS Security Level 3 - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus FG 200 S Lockable Window Handle K190115
All-purpose window handle with adjustable square spindle (28-44 mm): adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as a child safety lock: due to the pressure cylinder and enclosed reversible keys, parents always have control over who can open the window Simple locking mechanism: the lock can be opened with the reversible key and closed again without a key Relieable window protection for retrofitting your home security and child protection: 28 - 44 mm square spindle, 43 mm screw spacing, ABUS Security Level 3 - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
ABUS FG200 Lockable Window Handle Set of 3 - Window Knob with Push Cylinder Simultaneous Locking - ABUS Security Level 3-54576 - White B00XELNY50
Universal window handle with adjustable square pin (28-44 mm): whether on plastic, aluminium or wooden surfaces Ideal as a child lock: thanks to the pressure cylinder and enclosed reversible keys, parents always have control over who can open the window Easy locking mechanism: the lock can be opened with the reversible key and closed again without a key Window protection for retrofitting for your home safety and child safety: square pin 28 - 44 mm, screw spacing 43 mm, ABUS safety level 3 - includes mounting material Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is about protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards​, Weight: 0.57099725858 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS FG200 Lockable window handle
Includes 1 key
Set with FG200 lockable window handles
Spindle length varies from 28-44mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus FG 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£47.40
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 200
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel