Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort Window 1.30 x 1.30 m
from £11.106 offers
Price History- Insect screen window
- Window dimension: 1.30 m x 1.30 m
- Self-adhesive hook-and-loop tape
- Includes pressing and cutting aid
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 130 cm x 130 cm B001ULCOFC
Use the tesa Insect Stop COMFORT window fly screen to ventilate rooms - efficiently and simultaneously protect the home from annoying insects - suitable for windows with dimensions up to 1.30 m x 1.50 m The insect screen for windows can be fixed without drilling, thanks to the Easy-on / Easy-off system with strong grip and pressing device included - the hook & loop can be removed without any residue The self-adhesive hook & loop holds the fly screen securely from inside the window frame. The window screen can be cut to the required size, e.g. as a mosquito net for caravans or basement windows The anthracite window screen mesh for windows is made of polyester fabric which is nearly invisible when attached. The window net is hygienic, reusable and is machine washable up to 30°C Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Insect Stop COMFORT mosquito repellent net, 1 x self-adhesive hook & loop tape, 1 x strong grip and pressing device - Dimensions: 130cm x 130cm - Colour: anthracite, Weight: 0.14 Kilograms, Manufacturer: tesa

£11.10
£15.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in White, 130 cm x 130 cm B001ULCOF2
Use the tesa Insect Stop COMFORT window fly screen to ventilate rooms - efficiently and simultaneously protect the home from annoying insects - suitable for windows with dimensions up to 1.30 m x 1.50 m The insect screen for windows can be fixed without drilling, thanks to the Easy-on / Easy-off system with strong grip and pressing device included - the hook & loop can be removed without any residue The self-adhesive hook & loop holds the fly screen securely from inside the window frame. The window screen can be cut to the required size, e.g. as a mosquito net for caravans or basement windows The white window screen mesh for windows is made of polyester fabric. The window net is hygienic, reusable and is machine washable up to 30°C Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Insect Stop COMFORT mosquito repellent net, 1 x self-adhesive hook & loop tape, 1 x strong grip and pressing device - Dimensions: 130cm x 130cm - Colour: white, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa

£14.61
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa UK tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 130 cm x 130 cm
tesaInsectStopCOMFORTforWindows-WindowScreenwithSelf-AdhesiveHook&Loop-InsectMesh-inAnthracite,130cmx130cm...

£15.91
Shipping: Free
tesa 55396-00020-00 Insect Stop Hook and Loop Comfort For Windows, Removable, Easy-On and Easy-Off Insect Screen, 1.3 x 1.3 m - White
Are you tired of mosquitos biting you and all kinds of insects getting into your home? tesa Insect Stop Hook and Loop Comfort for Windows is an easy...

£19.42
Shipping: Free
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT 130 x 130 cm (Rectangular), White (Light Privacy) 55396-00020-00
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT 130 x 130 cm (Rectangular), White (Light Privacy), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Window Screens

£19.56
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves tesa Fliegengitter Insect Stop COMFORT weiB NEW
tesa Fliegengitter Insect Stop COMFORT weiB NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£25.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Window dimension: 1.30 m x 1.30 m |
| Self-adhesive hook-and-loop tape |
| Includes pressing and cutting aid |
Price History
1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Comfort Window 1.30 x 1.30 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products