Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen COMFORT for Window 1.00 x 1.00 m

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen COMFORT for Window 1.00 x 1.00 m
from £11.86to £20.872 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Fly screen
• Material: Plastic
• Self-adhesive hook and loop tape
• Washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen COMFORT for Window 1.00 x 1.00 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 100 cm x 100 cm B001ULCOES
Use the tesa Insect Stop COMFORT window fly screen to ventilate rooms - efficiently and simultaneously protect the home from annoying insects - suitable for windows with dimensions up to 1.30 m x 1.50 m The insect screen for windows can be fixed without drilling, thanks to the Easy-on / Easy-off system with strong grip and pressing device included - the hook & loop can be removed without any residue The self-adhesive hook & loop holds the fly screen securely from inside the window frame. The window screen can be cut to the required size, e.g. as a mosquito net for caravans or basement windows The anthracite window screen mesh for windows is made of polyester fabric which is nearly invisible when attached. The window net is hygienic, reusable and is machine washable up to 30°C Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Insect Stop COMFORT mosquito repellent net, 1 x self-adhesive hook & loop tape, 1 x strong grip and pressing device - Dimensions: 100cm x 100cm - Colour: anthracite, Weight: 0.09 Kilograms, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£11.86
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rarewaves tesa Insect Stop COMFORT Fliegengitter anthrazit NEW
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT Fliegengitter anthrazit NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Plastic
Self-adhesive hook and loop tape
Washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen COMFORT for Window 1.00 x 1.00 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen COMFORT for Window 1.00 x 1.00 m
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel