Velux DKL M08

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Blackout blind for skylights
• Easy installation in guide rails
• High precision fit and easy mounting
• Continuously adjustable, ensures complete darkness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL M08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Grey, with Grey Guide Rail DKL M08 0705SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLM081025SG
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Dark Blue, with Grey Guide Rail DKL M08 1100SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Light Beige, with White Guide Rail DKL M08 1085SWLG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Grey, with White Guide Rail DKL M08 0705SWLG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Dark Blue, with White Guide Rail DKL M08 1100SWLG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Grey, with Grey Guide Rail
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M08 / M38, Black, with Grey Guide Rail DKL M08 3009SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GEL M08, GGL M08, GGU M08, GHL M08, GHU M08, GPL M08, GPU M08, GTL M08, GTU M08, VFA M38, VFB M38 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blackout blind for skylights
Easy installation in guide rails
High precision fit and easy mounting
Continuously adjustable, ensures complete darkness

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL M08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL M06
£78.99
Velux DKL M06Compare 5 Prices
Velux DKL C04
£64.99
Velux DKL C04Compare 4 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL S06
£97.99
Velux DKL S06Compare 8 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
Velux DKL M08
Roofblinds
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
roofblinds
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
roofblinds
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel