Velux DKL S06

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL S06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, S36, White, with White Guide Rail DKL S06 1025SWLG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, S36, Dark Blue, with Grey Guide Rail DKL S06 1100SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, Warm Grey, with White Guide Rail DKL S06 4574SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Velux Original Blackout Blind for Roof Windows GGL, GHL, GFL, GZL / 206 Bianco WL-3ELK-KDEQ
This product is only compatible with Velux window types: GGL, GHL, GPL, GGU, GPU in combination with one of the following measurement codes: U08, 808, 8. The high quality durable fabric ensures a complete blackout effect. 100% polyester fabric, dirt resistant and easy to clean. Can be installed easily in minutes thanks to the Pick & Click system.
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, S36, Grey, with White Guide Rail 7A-UKPS-6WE6
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, S36, Light Beige, with White Guide Rail 6W-QXSP-ZVIK
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for S06, S36, Dark Blue, with White Guide Rail C1-AX2F-Q2LP
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL S06, GGU S06, GHL S06, GHU S06, GPL S06, GPU S06, VFA S36, VFB S36 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL S06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL F06
£88.56
Velux DKL F06Compare 6 Prices
Velux DKL M06
£78.99
Velux DKL M06Compare 5 Prices
Velux DKL C04
£64.99
Velux DKL C04Compare 4 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
Velux DKL S06
Roofblinds
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
roofblinds
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel