Velux DKL M06

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL M06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows DKLParentA
VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Blinds & Shades
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Original VELUX Blackout Roller Blind DKL M06 1025S for GGL, GTL, GPL, GHL, GXL M06, 306 and GGU, GTU, GPU, GHU, GXU M06 / Fabric Colour 1025 / Plain White/Side Rails in Silver_4016
This product is only compatible with Velux window types: GGL, GHL, GPL, GGU, GPU in combination with one of the following measurement codes: U08, 808, 8. The high quality durable fabric ensures a complete blackout effect. 100% polyester fabric, dirt resistant and easy to clean. Can be installed easily in minutes thanks to the Pick & Click system.
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M06, M35, Light Beige, with Grey Guide Rail DKL M06 1085SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL M06, GGU M06, GHL M06, GHU M06, GPL M06, GPU M06, VEA M35, VEB M35, VEC M35 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M06, M35, Black, with Grey Guide Rail DKL M06 3009SG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL M06, GGU M06, GHL M06, GHU M06, GPL M06, GPU M06, VEA M35, VEB M35, VEC M35 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Velux DKL M06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL F06
£88.56
Velux DKL F06Compare 6 Prices
Velux DKL C04
£64.99
Velux DKL C04Compare 4 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL S06
£97.99
Velux DKL S06Compare 8 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
Velux DKL M06
roofblinds
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
roofblinds
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Limehouse Online
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Roofblinds
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel