Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Standard Window 1.50 x 1.80 m

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Standard Window 1.50 x 1.80 m
from £12.032 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Insect Protection
• Window size: 1.50 m x 1.80 m
• High UV resistance
• Washable up to 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Standard Window 1.50 x 1.80 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Insect Stop Hook & Loop STANDARD for Windows - Self Adhesive Window Fly Screen - Cut to Desired Size - in Anthracite, 150 cm x 180 cm B0050LJSFC
Let in fresh air & keep annoying insects away - reliable & uncomplicated with the tesa Insect Stop STANDARD insect screen - our effective insect net The fabric fly net can be cut to the desired size according to the window design. It consists of self-adhesive tesa hook & loop tape for easy installation without drilling The transparent window fly net makes sure the view remains clear and unobstructed. The window can be opened & closed when needed without restrictions despite the insect netting The window screen mesh is hygienic & reusable. It can also be easily washed at up to 30°C. The tape can be removed without leaving any residue Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Insect Stop STANDARD mosquito net including hook & loop tape strip for uncomplicated installation - Size: 150 cm x 180 cm - Colour: anthracite, Weight: 0.26 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£12.03
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa Insect Stop Hook & Loop STANDARD for Windows - Self Adhesive Window Fly Screen - Cut to Desired Size - in White, 150 cm x 180 cm B0050LJSAW
Let in fresh air & keep annoying insects away - reliable & uncomplicated with the tesa Insect Stop STANDARD insect screen - our effective insect net The fabric fly net can be cut to the desired size according to the window design. It consists of self-adhesive tesa hook & loop tape for easy installation without drilling The window can be opened & closed when needed without restrictions despite the insect netting The window screen mesh is hygienic & reusable. It can also be easily washed at up to 30°C. The tape can be removed without leaving any residue Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Insect Stop STANDARD mosquito net including hook & loop tape for uncomplicated installation - Size: 150cm x 180cm - Colour: white, Weight: 0.2645625 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£12.03
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Window size: 1.50 m x 1.80 m
High UV resistance
Washable up to 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Standard Window 1.50 x 1.80 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa Insect Stop Fly Screen Standard Window 1.50 x 1.80 m
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel