Tesa Precision Outdoor

Price History
• Paper masking tape
• Weather and UV protection
• Solvent-free
• Material: Paper
• Dimensions: W25 mm x L25 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Precision Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Masking Tape Outdoor - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Painting - UV and Weather Resistant - 25 m x 25 mm - Blue B0057H6G7W
Ideal for masking outdoors: Fine painter's masking tape with high adhesive strength - perfect for outdoor use due to its high UV and weather resistance - professional and precise results For particularly high precision when painting - even on slightly uneven surfaces: paint edges are even more precise with the extra thin masking tape - without any paint leaking Can be removed within eight weeks without leaving any residue: Also suitable for lengthy projects - no annoying removal of adhesive residue afterwards, no unsightly marks or damage to the surface Environmentally friendly and sustainable: Solvent-free and made predominantly from renewable raw materials, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.41
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa Precision Masking Tape outdoor 50m x 19mm 1pc 04440-00000-00
tesa Precision Masking Tape outdoor 50m x 19mm 1pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£7.74
£11.24
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
tesa-UK Tesa Precision Outdoor 56250-00000-00 Masking Tape
Tesa Precision Outdoor 56250-00000-00 Masking Tape For slightly uneven surfaces Residue-free removal for up to 8 weeks outdoors Weather-and...
prodImage
£8.37
Shipping: Free
Tesa® Professional 4440 Precision Outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 38mm 4042448361448
Tesa® Professional 4440 Precision Outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 38mm, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Other Adhesives & Tape
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
‎tesa tesa Masking Tape OUTDOOR - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Pa ‎56250-00000-01
tesa Masking Tape OUTDOOR - Thin Painter's Tape for Extremely Precise Outdoor Pa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Masking Tape & Painter's Tape
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
tesa Precision Outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 25mm 1 pc 04440-00001-00
tesa Precision Outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 25mm 1 pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£13.12
£16.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa Precision outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 38mm 04440-00003-00
tesa Precision outdoor Masking Tape 50m x 38mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£13.76
£17.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x L25 m
Properties
Weather and UV protection
Solvent-free
Material:Paper

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Precision Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£4.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
prodImage
£5.41
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£8.37
Shipping: Free
hkdiy5
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel