Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap

Price History
• Insect trap
• For infestation detection of clothes moths
• Long-lasting effect of 3 months per trap
• Non-toxic and odorless
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Non-toxic Clothes Moth Trap - Agralan Non-toxis Pheremone Male Warning Device - Agralan Clothes Non-toxis Pheremone Male Moth Trap Warning Device 842554
Agralan Clothes Moth Trap Non-toxic pheromone trap Catches male moths Effective for 3 months
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap Pheromone Yellow Non Toxic Wardrobe Protection 4128
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap Pheromone Yellow Non Toxic Wardrobe Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Cedar Balls & Cedar Accessories
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
Clothes Moth Trap Aeroxon Effective For 3 Months Non-Toxic And Odourless T26236
Clothes Moth Trap Aeroxon Effective For 3 Months Non-Toxic And Odourless, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Cedar Balls & Cedar Accessories
prodImage
£7.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.58 / Unit
Product Details
Contents
2 Piece
Properties
For infestation detection of clothes moths
Long-lasting effect of 3 months per trap
Non-toxic and odorless

Price History

1M 3M
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£7.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£7.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Adhesive Nail for Tiles and Metal 4 kg
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
homecareessentialsstore
prodImage
£7.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.58 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel