Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m

Price History
• Rubber gasket
• Adhesive solution for sealing larger gaps
• For gaps from 2 - 5 mm
• Self-adhesive
• Dimensions: W9 mm x L6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa INSULATION Weatherstrip Rubber L - Rubber Seal - Self-adhesive Seal for Insulating gaps on windows and doors - Brown - 6 m x 9 mm x 5.5 mm B000U40NTY
tesamoll P-Profile seal: white rubber seal for insulating window and door gaps from 2 to 5 mm width to improve thermal efficiency A valuable contribution to energy efficiency: by improving the insulation in your own home, you can save up to 35% on heating costs - not only saving money, but also protecting the environment Simple installation: mounting is quick and simple thanks to tesa's proven adhesive technology - simply cut to the desired length and apply to the gaps with the self-adhesive side High durability: with high weather, ozone and UV resistance, this sealing offers durability up to 8 years - 96% of customer satisfaction through the German "TÜV-Nord" certification Scope of delivery: 1 x tesamoll P-Profile seal - Dimensions: 6 m x 9 mm x - Colour: Brown, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£7.76
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesamoll P-Profile Seal - Self Adhesive Rubber Draught Excluder for Insulating Gaps in Windows and Doors - Brown - 6 m x 9 mm
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 mm x L6 m
Properties
Adhesive solution for sealing larger gaps
For gaps from 2 - 5 mm
Self-adhesive

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AF-BLU)
£7.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-776
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£8.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tesa Precision Indoor
£6.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 7012
£9.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£7.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel