Tesa On & Off hook and loop tape 20 mm x 250 cm

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa On & Off hook and loop tape 20 mm x 250 cm
from £10.432 offersManufacturer: TesaPrice History
• Hook and loop tape
• Self-adhesive
• Individually cuttable
• Dimensions: W20 mm x L250 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape - Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop Tape for Quick Fastening of Light Objects - Black, 2 cm x 250 cm B008JYHIJ0
tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape: compatible for versatile fastening solutions and easy support of lightweight objects - great as a home and office organizer Screwless mounting: this strong and simple double sided tape eliminates the need for complicated fixing solutions - the hook and loop fastener can be opened and closed up to 10,000 times tesa touch-and-close fastener is easy to apply - it can be cut to the desired length and is ideal for fixing a variety of small projects in and outside the home Application: simply stick the self-adhesive tape onto the object to be fixed and the supporting surface - the object can be taken on and off at any time Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape - package with 2 cm x 250 cm tape - Colour: black, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£10.43
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape - Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop Tape for Quick Fastening of Light Objects - White, 2 cm x 250 cm B000WL0R6O
tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape: compatible for versatile fastening solutions and easy support of lightweight objects - great as a home and office organizer Screwless mounting: this strong and simple double sided tape eliminates the need for complicated fixing solutions - the hook and loop fastener can be opened and closed up to 10,000 times tesa touch-and-close fastener is easy to apply - it can be cut to the desired length and is ideal for fixing a variety of small projects in and outside the home Application: simply stick the self-adhesive tape onto the object to be fixed and the supporting surface - the object can be taken on and off at any time Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa On & Off General Purpose Stick on Tape - package with 2 cm x 250 cm tape - Colour: white, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£10.43
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x L250 cm
Properties
Self-adhesive
Individually cuttable

Price History

1M
Tesa On & Off hook and loop tape 20 mm x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maclean MC-776
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£9.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa On & Off hook and loop tape 20 mm x 250 cm
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel