vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
from £59.99to £73.494 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washing machine pedestal made of sturdy steel
• Load capacity up to 100 kg
• Non-slip pads for secure placement
• Extendable shelf for extra storage space
• Easy assembly
• Dimensions: 60 x 56 x 52 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White 50449
【Secure Hold】: Equipped with non-slip pads, the pedestal assures your washing machine remains stable and securely in place 【Convenient Storage】: Comes with a pull-out shelf, offering extra storage space for your laundry essentials 【Sturdy Construction】: The vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal is made from high-grade steel, providing reliable support for a washing machine weighing up to 100 kg 【Optimal Height】: The pedestal raises your washing machine to a more suitable working height, reducing the need for excessive bending and strain while loading or removing laundry 【Speckless White】: The product is finished in a pristine white colour, making it a sleek and modern addition to your utility room or kitchen
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf White 50449
This pedestal can be used to keep your washing machine off the floor and raise it to a more suitable working height, so you won't need to bend...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Pedestal Stand Holder Raiser Dryer Pedestal Stand White vidaXL 50448
Washing Machine Pedestal Stand Holder Raiser Dryer Pedestal Stand White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Pedestal with Pull-Out Shelf White vidaXL 50449
Washing Machine Pedestal with Pull-Out Shelf White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washing machine pedestal made of sturdy steel
Load capacity up to 100 kg
Non-slip pads for secure placement
Extendable shelf for extra storage space
Easy assembly
Dimensions: 60 x 56 x 52 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sunday 8-519
£47.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£47.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel