vidaXL Workbench frame metal 80 x 57 x 79 cm (147927)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Workbench frame metal 80 x 57 x 79 cm (147927)
from £58.99to £73.424 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Workbench frame
• Material: Metal with powder coating
• Pre-drilled holes: Yes, for custom tabletop attachment
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Workbench frame metal 80 x 57 x 79 cm (147927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red 147927
【Reinforce Support】: The metal workbench frame features reinforced bars on the upper and bottom sides providing added support and strength to handle all your heavy-duty tasks 【Versatile Design】: Equipped with pre-drilled holes at the top, the metal workbench frame allows easy attachment of any tabletop that suits your needs 【Ideal Size】: With dimensions of 80 x 57 x 79 cm (L x W x H), this metal workbench frame offers ample space for a wide range of worktops 【Stylish Appearance】: The black and red colour combination of this workbench frame adds a classic aesthetic touch to any garage, workspace or warehouse 【Durable Construction】: Our Work Bench Frame from vidaXL with metal and powder-coating material ensures durability and withstands heavy use, ideal for your unique workspace, Weight: 14.991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red Heavy Duty Furniture 147927
Create your own unique workspace with our metal workbench frame. With its powder-coated legs, our table frame is durable and can withstand heavy use.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL 147927
Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bathroom Furniture Sets
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Work Bench Frame Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red vidaXL 147927
Work Bench Frame Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workbench frame
Material: Metal with powder coating
Pre-drilled holes: Yes, for custom tabletop attachment
Assembly required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Workbench frame metal 80 x 57 x 79 cm (147927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Workbench frame metal 80 x 57 x 79 cm (147927)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel