vidaXL Aluminum Mesh Fly Screen (141158)

Price History
• ALU mesh
• Material: aluminum
• Features: rustproof, stable, durable
• Applications: fly screen, birdcage, rabbit hutch, chicken coop, DIY
• Dimensions: 100 x 1000 cm, mesh size 1.17 x 1.57 mm, weight 125 g per square meter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aluminum Mesh Fly Screen (141158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL 141158
Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Privacy Screens & Windscreens
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mesh Roll 100x1000cm Silver Aluminium Door Window Insect Control Screen 141158
This aluminium mesh is ideal for making and repairing insect screen for doors and windows. It can also be used as a fence of bird cages, rabbit...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL 141158
Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Privacy Screens & Windscreens
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ALU mesh
Material: aluminum
Features: rustproof, stable, durable
Applications: fly screen, birdcage, rabbit hutch, chicken coop, DIY
Dimensions: 100 x 1000 cm, mesh size 1.17 x 1.57 mm, weight 125 g per square meter

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aluminum Mesh Fly Screen (141158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Aluminum Mesh Fly Screen (141158)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
ocaidia244
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel