vidaXL Snow shovel with wheels (141304)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £74.99to £96.775 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Snow shovel with wheels
• Material: Galvanized metal
• Snow blade and handle adjustable in 5 angles
• Equipped with 2 air-filled wheels
• Detachable frame for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Snow shovel with wheels (141304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels Garden Lawn Plough Blade Thrower Removal 141304
Sturdy Build: The snow blade, made from robust galvanised metal, enables heavy usage, while the two convenient wheels make snow removal effortless ️Handles Harsh Winters: The robust construction ensures it stands the test of time even in harsh winter weather, making it a must-have for every household Adjustable Blade and Handle: Durable snow shovel has 5 angle adjustable heavy-duty snow blade and handle for comfortable usage and maximum efficiency Easy to Store: The compact size of this metal snow shovel offers better control than big petrol-powered devices; can be disassembled for easy storage ️Efficient Snow Removal: Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels from vidaXL eases snow removal, making driveways and paths clear in harsh winters
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels Garden Lawn Plough Blade Thrower Removal vidaXL 141304
Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels Garden Lawn Plough Blade Thrower Removal vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels Garden Lawn Plough Blade Thrower Removal
With our quality snow shovel, scooping up snow and clearing paths or driveways in harsh winters will be a piece of cake!This durable snow shovel...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels - Robust Galvanized Metal Blade, Adjustable Handle, Two Air-filled Wheels, Easy to Disassemble and Store, Efficient for Harsh Winters 141304
Sturdy Build: The snow blade, made from robust galvanised metal, enables heavy usage, while the two convenient wheels make snow removal effortless ️Handles Harsh Winters: The robust construction ensures it stands the test of time even in harsh winter weather, making it a must-have for every household Adjustable Blade and Handle: Durable snow shovel has 5 angle adjustable heavy-duty snow blade and handle for comfortable usage and maximum efficiency Easy to Store: The compact size of this metal snow shovel offers better control than big petrol-powered devices; can be disassembled for easy storage ️Efficient Snow Removal: Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels from vidaXL eases snow removal, making driveways and paths clear in harsh winters
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels vidaXL 141304
Manual Snow Shovel with Wheels vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£96.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow shovel with wheels
Material: Galvanized metal
Snow blade and handle adjustable in 5 angles
Equipped with 2 air-filled wheels
Detachable frame for easy storage

Price History

1M
vidaXL Snow shovel with wheels (141304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel