vidaXL Bathtub screen (147190)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £199.99to £247.573 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bathtub Tray
• Material: ESG Glass, Aluminum Alloy, Stainless Steel
• Foldable Design for Easy Access
• Includes Mounting Accessories and Towel Holder
• Frame Color: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathtub screen (147190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bi-Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Cubicle Folding Bathtub Wall 147190
Our shower enclosure combines style and functionality and will fit your bathroom decor perfectly. The black-plated profiles and ESG (single-layer...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Cubicle Folding Bathtub Wall vidaXL 147190
Bi-Folding Shower Enclosure ESG Black Cubicle Folding Bathtub Wall vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Enclosures
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Folding Shower Enclosure ESG 120x68x130 cm Black vidaXL 147190
Bi-Folding Shower Enclosure ESG 120x68x130 cm Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Enclosures
prodImage
£247.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathtub Tray
Material: ESG Glass, Aluminum Alloy, Stainless Steel
Foldable Design for Easy Access
Includes Mounting Accessories and Towel Holder
Frame Color: Black

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathtub screen (147190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£247.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel